STINSENMAN OÜ

Registry code 11089090 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue293,51851,125131,570172,476155,753
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss84,043-5,08161,78780,34389,522
Annual period result—————
Assets202,623148,052199,111174,061110,101
Equity195,624140,231166,840165,05399,485
Current liabilities6,9997,82132,2719,00810,616
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,80526,04665,61458,42921,622
Current assets153,28399,809158,604140,76471,142
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,903-5,222-4,832-5,661-3,892
Labour costs-32,850-23,381-5,125-12,461-4,248
Share capital at nominal value3,3553,3553,3553,3553,355
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets49,34048,24340,50733,29738,959
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods107,891141,622101,36381,0206,273
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)84,4474,78968,34783,785108,242
Profit (loss) before income tax84,0433,89867,19182,748107,175

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 5,232 EUR 158,039 EUR 2
Q2 7,136 EUR 3,003 EUR 20,762 EUR 1
Q3 7,251 EUR 3,743 EUR 52,471 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,333 EUR 2,473 EUR 49,444 EUR 1
Q2 9,087 EUR 1,185 EUR 33,540 EUR 1
Q3 3,209 EUR 2,073 EUR 118,756 EUR 1
Q4 9,254 EUR 2,627 EUR 78,926 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,184 EUR 1,641 EUR 147,138 EUR 2
Q2 3,658 EUR 3,395 EUR 990 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,466 EUR 536 EUR 16,686 EUR 1
Q4 3,864 EUR 2,042 EUR 602 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,233 EUR 602 EUR 132,001 EUR Not reported
Q2 391 EUR 142 EUR 12,228 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,168 EUR 807 EUR 1
Q4 3,756 EUR 1,714 EUR 43,087 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,684 EUR 3,352 EUR 58,632 EUR 1
Q2 2,394 EUR 1,744 EUR 984 EUR 1
Q3 841 EUR 741 EUR 35,777 EUR Not reported
Q4 331 EUR 331 EUR 11,859 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources