Livonia Tours osaühing

Registry code 11091164 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,80313,50111,5147,78111,955
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,230-13,8011,637-15,765-11,089
Annual period result—————
Assets40,47631,10225,90630,31437,300
Equity14,5321,30215,10413,46729,231
Current liabilities25,94429,80010,80216,8478,069
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents39,07528,848———
Current assets40,47631,10225,90630,31437,300
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———0-223
Labour costs-1,17300-7,788-7,837
Share capital at nominal value2,5692,5692,5692,5692,569
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets————0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,52412,27710,64026,40537,494
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)12,912-13,8051,635-15,767-11,091
Profit (loss) before income tax13,230-13,8011,637-15,765-11,089

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,070 EUR 855 EUR 1,011 EUR 1
Q2 1,105 EUR 877 EUR 977 EUR 1
Q3 1,029 EUR 877 EUR 6,731 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 445 EUR 0 EUR 2,802 EUR Not reported
Q2 542 EUR 0 EUR 5,653 EUR Not reported
Q3 866 EUR 90 EUR 6,802 EUR 1
Q4 730 EUR 812 EUR 5,894 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 121 EUR 0 EUR 2,572 EUR Not reported
Q2 310 EUR 0 EUR 1,529 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,175 EUR Not reported
Q4 657 EUR 0 EUR 4,916 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33 EUR 0 EUR 371 EUR Not reported
Q2 6 EUR 0 EUR 633 EUR Not reported
Q3 638 EUR 0 EUR 5,495 EUR Not reported
Q4 440 EUR 0 EUR 3,285 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 750 EUR 509 EUR 1,857 EUR 1
Q2 895 EUR 812 EUR 1,039 EUR 1
Q3 1,285 EUR 812 EUR 3,751 EUR 1
Q4 510 EUR 371 EUR 1,010 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources