Tondi Mööbel OÜ

Registry code 11094636 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue38,37035,89535,34821,33933,675
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss16,22317,9674,185-5,4915,648
Annual period result—————
Assets38,29428,35317,79225,00638,124
Equity33,06326,84115,57415,38932,547
Current liabilities—02,2189,6175,577
Non-current liabilities5,2311,512———
Employees10111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents37,49428,143———
Current assets38,29428,35317,79225,00638,124
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-8110-11,239-11,239-11,239
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,2846,3188,83318,32524,343
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)19,04019,2344,835-3,8665,645
Profit (loss) before income tax19,04319,2354,836-3,8635,648

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,834 EUR 669 EUR 10,830 EUR 1
Q2 1,757 EUR 1,123 EUR 6,065 EUR 1
Q3 3,720 EUR 918 EUR 3,076 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,720 EUR Not reported
Q2 1 EUR 0 EUR 9,240 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,860 EUR 0 EUR 5,200 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,478 EUR 0 EUR 14,760 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 632 EUR 532 EUR 2,960 EUR Not reported
Q2 650 EUR 0 EUR 6,240 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,801 EUR 327 EUR 9,190 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,178 EUR 0 EUR 18,575 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,003 EUR 1,130 EUR 13,260 EUR 1
Q2 908 EUR 727 EUR 3,595 EUR 1
Q3 2,506 EUR 1,078 EUR 12,115 EUR 1
Q4 2,488 EUR 798 EUR 12,958 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,486 EUR 1,190 EUR 8,900 EUR 1
Q2 1,565 EUR 1,190 EUR 3,674 EUR 1
Q3 1,098 EUR 1,190 EUR 2,660 EUR 1
Q4 3,426 EUR 1,890 EUR 2,825 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources