OÜ INF Mustakivi

Registry code 11096411 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue6,0000———
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-601,000-1,722,000-151,00070,0003,508,000
Annual period result—————
Assets14,929,00014,884,00014,707,00014,704,00014,378,000
Equity11,950,00012,551,00014,273,00014,424,00014,354,000
Current liabilities2,979,0002,333,000434,000280,00024,000
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents000032,000
Current assets89,00034,0007,0004,00034,000
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00-24,000-127,000-82,000
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,840,00014,850,00014,700,00014,700,00014,344,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods12,548,00014,270,00014,421,00014,351,00010,843,000
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-503,000-1,681,000-137,00072,0003,508,000
Profit (loss) before income tax-601,000-1,722,000-151,00070,0003,508,000

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: AS INFORTAREstonian registry code 10139414OsanikSource record 9001617517
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 679,496 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,225 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 126,843 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 12,568 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 11,655 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 10,973 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 106,704 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 11,712 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,705 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,687 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 12,389 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 63,931 EUR 26,384 EUR 11,022 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,296 EUR 6,460 EUR 11,489 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 10,815 EUR 1
Q4 39,079 EUR 850 EUR 11,628 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,434 EUR 11,642 EUR 3,561 EUR Not reported
Q2 47,204 EUR 9,021 EUR 6,874 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,909 EUR 9,021 EUR 8,998 EUR Not reported
Q4 47,204 EUR 9,021 EUR 9,683 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources