Ratsasport Dietz OÜ

Registry code 11105558 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue8,48115,11249,15156,35367,053
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss177331212-3,001109
Annual period result—————
Assets3,8244,8459,7608,62312,599
Equity3,5653,3883,0572,8455,846
Current liabilities2591071,7535,7784,838
Non-current liabilities01,3504,95001,915
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2562213628081,214
Current assets3911,6876,6026,70410,680
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7250-4690-138
Labour costs-818-111-4,370-10,051-9,591
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,4333,1583,1581,9191,919
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods576245333,0342,925
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)177331212-3,001109
Profit (loss) before income tax177331212-3,001109

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 392 EUR 0 EUR 4,739 EUR Not reported
Q2 116 EUR 0 EUR 986 EUR Not reported
Q3 414 EUR 0 EUR 4,452 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 75 EUR 0 EUR 1,729 EUR Not reported
Q2 152 EUR 0 EUR 1,920 EUR 1
Q3 138 EUR 0 EUR 2,156 EUR Not reported
Q4 692 EUR 202 EUR 5,305 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 644 EUR 126 EUR 5,908 EUR Not reported
Q2 343 EUR 0 EUR 4,743 EUR Not reported
Q3 203 EUR 0 EUR 2,669 EUR Not reported
Q4 405 EUR 0 EUR 6,826 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 745 EUR 517 EUR 13,439 EUR 2
Q2 1,325 EUR 620 EUR 18,140 EUR 1
Q3 964 EUR 343 EUR 18,494 EUR 1
Q4 1,123 EUR 0 EUR 10,932 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,288 EUR 656 EUR 16,655 EUR 2
Q2 1,172 EUR 890 EUR 24,771 EUR 2
Q3 1,768 EUR 890 EUR 21,639 EUR 2
Q4 1,594 EUR 890 EUR 15,388 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources