TTK Kultuurikeskus OÜ

Registry code 11107505 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue10,276,34710,006,3629,120,1808,952,4216,865,293
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,521,1994,718,6053,508,2123,832,1122,791,227
Annual period result—————
Assets76,962,77175,598,83468,058,67364,975,96362,846,284
Equity35,932,95732,411,75828,333,15324,824,94120,992,828
Current liabilities3,211,69843,187,0763,109,8573,045,8782,202,782
Non-current liabilities37,818,116036,615,66337,105,14439,650,674
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,259,9461,281,8461,018,2813,940,3933,031,221
Current assets4,317,3812,995,5541,668,6734,599,0983,417,527
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000-282-14,125
Labour costs-40,698-40,698-38,751-34,761-28,967
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,00010,00010,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets72,645,39072,603,28066,390,00060,376,86559,428,757
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods29,310,75825,592,15322,723,94118,891,82916,100,601
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6,428,9497,337,3585,683,9415,059,6184,017,348
Profit (loss) before income tax4,803,2504,878,6053,508,2123,832,1122,791,227

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: OÜ Väike KvartalEstonian registry code 14752821ShareholderSource record 9003512680
15% 1,500 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jan 2026
Omanikukonto: TTK INVESTEERINGUD OÜEstonian registry code 11351398ShareholderSource record 9003504366
34% 3,400 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: VK Kvartal OÜEstonian registry code 14042096ShareholderSource record 9003504367
51% 5,100 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 452,141 EUR 4,479 EUR 2,746,112 EUR Not reported
Q2 398,241 EUR 6,393 EUR 2,598,973 EUR Not reported
Q3 547,815 EUR 7,741 EUR 2,593,886 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 535,782 EUR 4,211 EUR 2,596,342 EUR Not reported
Q2 343,905 EUR 4,261 EUR 2,527,756 EUR Not reported
Q3 660,513 EUR 4,261 EUR 2,546,941 EUR Not reported
Q4 422,647 EUR 4,261 EUR 2,599,991 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 3,710 EUR 2,529,899 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 4,110 EUR 2,439,361 EUR Not reported
Q3 273,595 EUR 4,110 EUR 2,661,947 EUR Not reported
Q4 345,532 EUR 4,110 EUR 2,523,279 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 258,750 EUR 3,511 EUR 2,384,831 EUR Not reported
Q2 149,595 EUR 3,511 EUR 2,081,595 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 5,149 EUR 1,966,284 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 3,511 EUR 2,586,166 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 226,768 EUR 3,120 EUR 1,942,728 EUR Not reported
Q2 172,583 EUR 3,511 EUR 2,081,978 EUR Not reported
Q3 231,288 EUR 3,511 EUR 2,403,844 EUR Not reported
Q4 245,658 EUR 3,511 EUR 2,270,268 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources