SEHVER Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 11114250 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue67,64444,33751,65939,38524,417
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss22,233-8,2076,67714,32410,260
Annual period result—————
Assets35,35116,67380,42567,35078,064
Equity34,05211,82073,65066,97377,649
Current liabilities1,2994,8536,775377415
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents25,54816,673———
Current assets35,35116,67380,42567,35078,064
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,26317,47163,67949,35664,095
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)22,233-8,2156,60814,32310,067
Profit (loss) before income tax22,233-8,2076,67714,32410,260

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 178 EUR 0 EUR 27,802 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,759 EUR 0 EUR 20,566 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,655 EUR 448 EUR 21,813 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,656 EUR 0 EUR 15,826 EUR Not reported
Q2 82 EUR 0 EUR 16,824 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 11,862 EUR Not reported
Q4 82 EUR 0 EUR 16,070 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 10,755 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,607 EUR 583 EUR 14,915 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 12,780 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 466 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 9,201 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 17,416 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 12,486 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 10,054 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 6,241 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 8,316 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,193 EUR 233 EUR 12,883 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,000 EUR 0 EUR 8,819 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources