osaühing TAMMSAARE MATKAKESKUS

Registry code 11119833 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Oct 2024–30 Sep 20252024Reporting period 1 Oct 2023–30 Sep 20242023Reporting period 1 Oct 2022–30 Sep 20232022Reporting period 1 Oct 2021–30 Sep 20222021Reporting period 1 Oct 2020–30 Sep 2021
Revenue39,92139,63837,06641,50734,505
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,6078,846-3,641-8,526-13,369
Annual period result—————
Assets179,514170,508183,163192,674200,193
Equity19,33615,7286,88210,52319,049
Current liabilities14,18010,5173,3086,2329,085
Non-current liabilities145,998144,263172,973175,919172,059
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8451,3151,6708,54011,236
Current assets2,4151,40411,45918,37020,580
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets177,099169,104171,704174,304179,613
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods12,9174,0707,71116,23729,606
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,4278,846-3,641-8,478-13,195
Profit (loss) before income tax3,6078,846-3,641-8,526-13,369

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,340 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,047 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,256 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,042 EUR Not reported
Q2 968 EUR 0 EUR 11,215 EUR Not reported
Q3 946 EUR 0 EUR 14,346 EUR Not reported
Q4 589 EUR 0 EUR 8,715 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,640 EUR Not reported
Q2 187 EUR 0 EUR 9,137 EUR Not reported
Q3 7 EUR 0 EUR 8,505 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,703 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,244 EUR Not reported
Q2 81 EUR 0 EUR 11,666 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,020 EUR Not reported
Q4 586 EUR 0 EUR 14,126 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 130 EUR 0 EUR 8,931 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,393 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,886 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,837 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources