Osaühing AHTME KULDKALAKE

Registry code 11131840 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue32,13239,20539,66339,64139,965
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,6905,9293,61710,10714,406
Annual period result—————
Assets162,908154,453139,748136,170126,515
Equity159,114153,424138,495134,878124,772
Current liabilities3,7941,0291,2531,2921,743
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets162,908154,453139,748136,170126,515
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-12,309-12,503-10,846-13,612-10,287
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods150,868144,939134,878—110,366
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,6905,9293,61710,10714,406
Profit (loss) before income tax5,6905,9293,61710,10714,406

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 925 EUR 968 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,064 EUR 1,131 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,099 EUR 1,168 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 826 EUR 846 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,023 EUR 1,087 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,023 EUR 1,087 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 953 EUR 995 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,008 EUR 1,056 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,031 EUR 1,079 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 938 EUR 998 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 931 EUR 991 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 779 EUR 830 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 744 EUR 794 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,188 EUR 1,260 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 828 EUR 852 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 876 EUR 928 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 907 EUR 961 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,280 EUR 1,352 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,091 EUR 1,154 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources