OÜ ASPO SPORT

Registry code 11134761 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue82,054124,791116,362126,81669,823
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss29325,324-40810,927-6,169
Annual period result—————
Assets329,280163,710172,704226,611194,339
Equity146,013145,719120,395120,803109,876
Current liabilities21,0399,64143,95997,45875,308
Non-current liabilities162,2288,3508,3508,3509,155
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6986084,1051,33113,614
Current assets5,2461,43711,14015,50618,527
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-19,608-41,669-51,521-45,096-25,332
Labour costs0-11,749-11,641-10,501-9,377
Share capital at nominal value39,62539,62539,62539,62539,625
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets324,034162,273161,564211,105175,812
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods102,13276,80777,21566,28872,457
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)91325,323-40910,926-6,170
Profit (loss) before income tax29325,324-40810,927-6,169

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,041 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,844 EUR 0 EUR 59,914 EUR Not reported
Q3 300 EUR 0 EUR 16,706 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 334 EUR 12,142 EUR Not reported
Q2 678 EUR 0 EUR 55,398 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,058 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,648 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,195 EUR 1,228 EUR 18,387 EUR 1
Q2 21,024 EUR 752 EUR 117,624 EUR 1
Q3 2,503 EUR 913 EUR 26,905 EUR 1
Q4 2,790 EUR 1,002 EUR 17,961 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 548 EUR 795 EUR 24,975 EUR 1
Q2 6,172 EUR 840 EUR 51,354 EUR 1
Q3 1,565 EUR 840 EUR 21,136 EUR 1
Q4 3,425 EUR 840 EUR 23,552 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,095 EUR 733 EUR 18,775 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 812 EUR 64,879 EUR 1
Q3 2,909 EUR 812 EUR 31,552 EUR 1
Q4 943 EUR 812 EUR 11,369 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources