UUS PARTNER KINNISVARA OÜ

Registry code 11141790 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue77,13356,87225,85747,00043,217
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss50,10420,832-14,059-12,107-3,154
Annual period result—————
Assets123,06296,63683,14155,50053,786
Equity19,3222,5562,5562,5562,556
Current liabilities103,74094,08080,58552,94451,230
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents31,28835,47514515
Current assets119,98991,72528,926608114
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-400-677-677-504-332
Labour costs0-10,988-11,641-10,501-9,377
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,0734,91154,21554,89253,672
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-33,594-53,887-39,828-27,721-24,567
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)50,27220,832-14,059-12,107-3,154
Profit (loss) before income tax50,10420,832-14,059-12,107-3,154

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 143 EUR 0 EUR 1,214 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,773 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 28 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,887 EUR 0 EUR 36,316 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,699 EUR Not reported
Q3 166 EUR 0 EUR 33,828 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,411 EUR 0 EUR 42,126 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 844 EUR 948 EUR 1,094 EUR 1
Q2 995 EUR 733 EUR 2,775 EUR 1
Q3 1,198 EUR 1,002 EUR 7,605 EUR 1
Q4 888 EUR 887 EUR 11,012 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,178 EUR 831 EUR 8,144 EUR 1
Q2 1,062 EUR 840 EUR 9,097 EUR 1
Q3 900 EUR 840 EUR 5,871 EUR 1
Q4 818 EUR 840 EUR 4,549 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,071 EUR 772 EUR 12,441 EUR 1
Q2 1,625 EUR 812 EUR 12,343 EUR 1
Q3 726 EUR 812 EUR 16,496 EUR 1
Q4 1,048 EUR 812 EUR 8,196 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources