osaühing Sööbik, Pisik ja Bakter

Registry code 11143100 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue182,265176,733184,716171,415177,875
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,0823,67817,468-2,930-11,221
Annual period result—————
Assets146,912148,421141,038135,588133,729
Equity3,03920,12134,44316,97519,905
Current liabilities143,873128,300106,595118,613113,824
Non-current liabilities—0000
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents73,97878,17962,21961,97696,053
Current assets123,344122,646113,055105,397123,409
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,208-2,208-2,208-2,208—
Labour costs-47,263-45,068-41,302-41,889-39,516
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets23,56825,77527,98330,19110,320
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,30913,63114,16317,09328,314
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,6719,49519,198-1,836-5,985
Profit (loss) before income tax1,1088,05017,468-2,930-7,221

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,569 EUR 4,702 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 4,210 EUR 4,306 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 4,787 EUR 4,147 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,159 EUR 4,770 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 5,167 EUR 4,637 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 4,606 EUR 4,730 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 4,921 EUR 4,676 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,289 EUR 3,151 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 4,336 EUR 4,418 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 4,265 EUR 4,380 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 4,657 EUR 4,516 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,463 EUR 4,349 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 4,281 EUR 4,366 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 4,527 EUR 4,456 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 4,301 EUR 4,388 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,957 EUR 4,021 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 3,922 EUR 3,978 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 4,390 EUR 4,346 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 4,235 EUR 4,297 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources