REHE TURISMITALU OÜ

Registry code 11146824 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue15,37417,29121,05740,97628,767
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6,5070-17,532-4,566-988
Annual period result—————
Assets20,6386,29813,74825,57229,455
Equity10,1393,6323,63221,16325,729
Current liabilities10,4992,66610,1164,4093,726
Non-current liabilities———00
Employees11112
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,0244,35010,72619,4508,393
Current assets7,1386,29813,74825,31028,843
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,5000-262-350-1,794
Labour costs-7,661-16,737-20,293-18,697-15,581
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets13,50000262612
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods82082018,35222,91723,905
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6,409150-18,001-4,366-557
Profit (loss) before income tax6,5070-17,532-4,566-988

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 855 EUR 855 EUR 475 EUR 1
Q2 1,134 EUR 877 EUR 4,481 EUR 1
Q3 1,552 EUR 877 EUR 8,950 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 860 EUR 907 EUR 1,249 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,148 EUR 960 EUR 1,529 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,468 EUR 337 EUR 12,747 EUR 1
Q4 1,038 EUR 878 EUR 1,287 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,822 EUR 1,957 EUR 2,189 EUR 1
Q2 1,897 EUR 2,036 EUR 2,043 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,661 EUR 1,214 EUR 11,782 EUR Not reported
Q4 923 EUR 803 EUR 3,380 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,870 EUR 1,761 EUR 6,595 EUR 1
Q2 1,673 EUR 1,799 EUR 3,515 EUR 1
Q3 1,963 EUR 1,799 EUR 12,101 EUR 1
Q4 1,361 EUR 1,459 EUR 1,066 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,088 EUR 1,650 EUR 16,236 EUR 1
Q2 2,103 EUR 1,650 EUR 13,066 EUR 1
Q3 2,017 EUR 1,650 EUR 15,906 EUR 1
Q4 1,538 EUR 1,650 EUR 1,314 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources