OÜ MPM Fassaad

Registry code 11151179 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,88714,36930,39757,53320,588
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss638-11,039-6,36214,4613,601
Annual period result—————
Assets37,93342,14522,71631,86617,841
Equity9,5558,91819,95626,31911,857
Current liabilities5,8767,9682,7602,1761,996
Non-current liabilities22,50225,25903,3713,988
Employees21122
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,0684,04414,30520,9128,541
Current assets6,9495,57015,81623,7668,541
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,637-1,938-1,200-1,200-1,500
Labour costs-8,127-7,064-6,046-10,356-3,283
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets30,98436,5756,9008,1009,300
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,10517,14523,5069,0465,444
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,316-10,565-5,89114,6823,843
Profit (loss) before income tax638-11,039-6,36214,4613,601

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 577 EUR 388 EUR 1,920 EUR 2
Q2 992 EUR 621 EUR 4,686 EUR 2
Q3 2,624 EUR 388 EUR 17,672 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 500 EUR 562 EUR 925 EUR 1
Q2 751 EUR 717 EUR 1,850 EUR 1
Q3 864 EUR 523 EUR 8,428 EUR 2
Q4 3,022 EUR 838 EUR 17,679 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 286 EUR 316 EUR 775 EUR 2
Q2 931 EUR 649 EUR 3,410 EUR 2
Q3 1,059 EUR 572 EUR 5,295 EUR 1
Q4 323 EUR 361 EUR 12,322 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 457 EUR 443 EUR 1,920 EUR 2
Q2 2,187 EUR 362 EUR 21,749 EUR 2
Q3 1,141 EUR 722 EUR 5,470 EUR 2
Q4 631 EUR 497 EUR 1,778 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 228 EUR 256 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 546 EUR 595 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 776 EUR 855 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 3,363 EUR 1,209 EUR 14,487 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources