Bohmans Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 11151222 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue523,234504,528362,610606,909488,386
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss61,06154,141-43,87871,05355,177
Annual period result—————
Assets3,630,9773,711,9383,876,3863,349,8323,452,697
Equity828,361767,301713,160757,038685,985
Current liabilities84,6272,944,6373,163,2262,592,7942,766,712
Non-current liabilities2,717,989————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents46,22536,10677,60333,43919,970
Current assets132,36076,372109,50280,77465,425
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-136,947-136,835-122,357-118,214-118,130
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value1,002,6011,002,6011,002,6011,002,6011,002,601
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,498,6173,635,5663,766,8843,269,0583,387,272
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-235,301-289,441-245,563-316,616-371,793
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)147,311143,84925,238148,551137,836
Profit (loss) before income tax61,06154,141-43,87871,05355,177

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fredrik Bohman ABIdentifier not providedForeign code 559378-6675 (SWE)ShareholderSource record 9003457554
100% 1,002,601 EUR Sole ownership 27 Jun 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,141 EUR 0 EUR 163,917 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,234 EUR 0 EUR 117,411 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,901 EUR 0 EUR 139,835 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,727 EUR 0 EUR 142,802 EUR Not reported
Q2 19,984 EUR 0 EUR 133,832 EUR Not reported
Q3 20,931 EUR 0 EUR 146,447 EUR Not reported
Q4 22,029 EUR 0 EUR 148,175 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,944 EUR 0 EUR 130,527 EUR Not reported
Q2 18,092 EUR 0 EUR 119,057 EUR Not reported
Q3 20,733 EUR 0 EUR 121,148 EUR Not reported
Q4 19,426 EUR 0 EUR 132,811 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,960 EUR 0 EUR 134,998 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 54,826 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 54,539 EUR Not reported
Q4 15,275 EUR 0 EUR 129,075 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,271 EUR 0 EUR 151,989 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,358 EUR 0 EUR 142,251 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,882 EUR 0 EUR 138,839 EUR Not reported
Q4 17,513 EUR 0 EUR 171,880 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources