Osaühing Raetonia Invest

Registry code 11159577 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue258,022436,019624,1391,003,393936,818
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,5085,2286,0428,4377,361
Annual period result—————
Assets284,063343,574379,315330,679355,679
Equity234,296230,788225,560219,518211,081
Current liabilities28,3594,45623,275111,161105,497
Non-current liabilities21,408108,330130,480039,101
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,3512,5064745,277664
Current assets122,128195,848251,125265,098279,487
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,760-12,464-10,356-14,885-10,997
Labour costs0-12,192-16,088-19,258-26,250
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets161,935147,726128,19065,58176,192
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods227,976222,748216,706208,269200,908
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6,5175,7086,0428,4377,361
Profit (loss) before income tax3,5085,2286,0428,4377,361

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,811 EUR 0 EUR 122,951 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,740 EUR 0 EUR 121,690 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,159 EUR 0 EUR 153,206 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,763 EUR 0 EUR 148,571 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,339 EUR 0 EUR 44,637 EUR Not reported
Q3 891 EUR 0 EUR 14,817 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,052 EUR 0 EUR 129,440 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,785 EUR 247 EUR 68,647 EUR 1
Q2 5,084 EUR 1,478 EUR 40,534 EUR 1
Q3 2,478 EUR 1,478 EUR 58,334 EUR 1
Q4 3,289 EUR 985 EUR 136,407 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,597 EUR 1,509 EUR 162,940 EUR 1
Q2 5,013 EUR 1,478 EUR 102,231 EUR 1
Q3 4,261 EUR 1,478 EUR 144,746 EUR 1
Q4 3,027 EUR 993 EUR 77,979 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,371 EUR 1,570 EUR 199,655 EUR 1
Q2 9,284 EUR 1,570 EUR 249,096 EUR 1
Q3 10,429 EUR 1,570 EUR 212,735 EUR 1
Q4 9,251 EUR 1,570 EUR 249,960 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources