aktsiaselts Pune KV-Haldus

Registry code 11174720 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue231,632381,610392,103467,388358,323
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-104,24224,44416,36028,60162,921
Annual period result—————
Assets606,328721,509798,812998,9871,064,144
Equity563,838668,080748,635912,275983,674
Current liabilities6,39021,47318,22154,75631,731
Non-current liabilities36,10031,95631,95631,95648,739
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents48,23815,24340,113138,113150,165
Current assets67,09733,80960,957212,271178,119
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-89,054-92,535-102,444-107,438-106,239
Labour costs————0
Share capital at nominal value31,95031,95031,95031,95031,956
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets539,231687,700737,855786,716886,025
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods632,934608,490697,129848,528885,601
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-104,24941,51854,75844,45063,509
Profit (loss) before income tax-104,24241,53755,95348,19462,921

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,740 EUR 0 EUR 18,701 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 21,599 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,049 EUR 0 EUR 20,395 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,218 EUR 0 EUR 113,378 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,407 EUR 0 EUR 100,248 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,532 EUR 0 EUR 47,241 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,766 EUR 0 EUR 4,145 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,476 EUR 0 EUR 111,521 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,961 EUR 0 EUR 91,528 EUR Not reported
Q3 14,271 EUR 0 EUR 83,613 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,991 EUR 0 EUR 95,668 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,649 EUR 0 EUR 167,494 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,212 EUR 0 EUR 95,932 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,177 EUR 0 EUR 80,537 EUR Not reported
Q4 50,637 EUR 0 EUR 114,137 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,824 EUR 0 EUR 121,636 EUR Not reported
Q2 13,721 EUR 0 EUR 106,815 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,396 EUR 0 EUR 86,991 EUR Not reported
Q4 18,301 EUR 0 EUR 111,332 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources