Adores Invest OÜ

Registry code 11177635 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue71,58572,55377,73866,239
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss20,45614,98533,98422,414
Annual period result————
Assets139,903118,937103,32371,675
Equity123,585103,12988,14454,160
Current liabilities16,31815,80815,17917,515
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents70,91046,40233,83525,068
Current assets129,811107,674103,32371,675
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,171-44500
Labour costs-11,571-10,438-9,399-8,379
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets10,09211,26300
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods100,31785,33251,34828,934
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)18,43114,37633,98422,414
Profit (loss) before income tax20,45614,98533,98422,414

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 974 EUR 20,686 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,434 EUR 1,000 EUR 19,467 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,894 EUR 1,000 EUR 19,585 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,456 EUR 868 EUR 19,023 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,908 EUR 921 EUR 18,686 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,983 EUR 921 EUR 18,908 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,848 EUR 921 EUR 17,931 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,053 EUR 723 EUR 18,349 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,576 EUR 760 EUR 16,857 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,483 EUR 760 EUR 17,561 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,683 EUR 760 EUR 18,778 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,361 EUR 610 EUR 18,698 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,270 EUR 647 EUR 18,115 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,782 EUR 647 EUR 17,945 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,814 EUR 647 EUR 18,756 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,871 EUR 535 EUR 17,695 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,060 EUR 535 EUR 18,941 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,472 EUR 955 EUR 20,060 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,185 EUR 535 EUR 20,325 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources