Osaühing Hansamaja Ehitus

Registry code 11181424 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue14,56027,99874,32451,56329,480
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-7,626-11,33127,558-3,114-7,925
Annual period result—————
Assets20,25529,28942,42813,46215,602
Equity11,51419,13930,4712,9136,027
Current liabilities8,74110,1509,6578,2499,575
Non-current liabilities—02,3002,3000
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents53016,772——
Current assets1,3304,74431,2732,6671,832
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,620-3,410-2,940-2,975-2,975
Labour costs-2,550-10,677-4,8940-783
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets18,92524,54511,15510,79513,770
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods16,50427,8352773,39111,316
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-7,626-11,33227,558-3,114-7,925
Profit (loss) before income tax-7,626-11,33127,558-3,114-7,925

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 926 EUR 605 EUR 1,550 EUR 1
Q2 1,174 EUR 764 EUR 2,848 EUR 1
Q3 1,406 EUR 828 EUR 2,748 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,356 EUR 1,159 EUR 1,826 EUR 1
Q2 1,570 EUR 812 EUR 8,522 EUR 1
Q3 683 EUR 622 EUR 3,747 EUR 1
Q4 768 EUR 523 EUR 1,315 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,209 EUR 1,297 EUR 26,242 EUR 1
Q2 212 EUR 165 EUR 2,192 EUR 1
Q3 2,376 EUR 1,405 EUR 7,531 EUR 1
Q4 1,940 EUR 1,405 EUR 13,131 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 298 EUR 0 EUR 3,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 886 EUR 0 EUR 9,267 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,047 EUR 106 EUR 15,292 EUR 1
Q4 4,877 EUR 1,081 EUR 28,226 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 862 EUR 0 EUR 8,769 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 399 EUR 0 EUR 31,603 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,247 EUR 0 EUR 8,840 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources