Arbiter Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 11182493 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue59,07354,62833,59756,86767,510
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss17,4632,4201,50780,81315,922
Annual period result—————
Assets228,719216,390214,066220,566149,715
Equity201,764184,301181,881180,37499,561
Current liabilities5,0373,3623,37189154
Non-current liabilities21,91828,72728,81440,10350,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,83718,17717,64819,1478,913
Current assets9,68918,17717,64820,7058,913
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,205-3,205-3,205-4,159-4,159
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets219,030198,213196,418199,861140,802
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods181,489179,069177,56296,74980,827
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)17,4632,4201,50780,81315,922
Profit (loss) before income tax17,4632,4201,50780,81315,922

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,439 EUR 0 EUR 12,058 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,545 EUR 0 EUR 25,830 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,488 EUR 0 EUR 19,098 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,426 EUR 0 EUR 11,909 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,406 EUR 0 EUR 12,638 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,150 EUR 0 EUR 18,639 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,632 EUR 0 EUR 16,184 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,558 EUR 0 EUR 10,876 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,121 EUR 0 EUR 11,039 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,884 EUR 0 EUR 11,706 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,183 EUR 0 EUR 13,280 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 725 EUR 0 EUR 7,216 EUR Not reported
Q2 546 EUR 0 EUR 2,753 EUR Not reported
Q3 293 EUR 0 EUR 3,475 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,581 EUR 0 EUR 15,950 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,342 EUR 0 EUR 15,453 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,829 EUR 0 EUR 15,890 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,291 EUR 0 EUR 12,910 EUR Not reported
Q4 601 EUR 0 EUR 8,203 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources