OÜ Aqaris Consult

Registry code 11183021 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,4037,5499,07310,421
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss4-1695067
Annual period result————
Assets3,1386,99410,72615,272
Equity2,8602,8563,0252,974
Current liabilities2784,1387,70112,298
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,4037321,8203,560
Current assets3,1386,99410,72615,272
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0000
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets0000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4421316395
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)4-1695067
Profit (loss) before income tax4-1695067

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 438 EUR 0 EUR 2,140 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 210 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,000 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 165 EUR 0 EUR 1,235 EUR Not reported
Q2 10 EUR 0 EUR 670 EUR Not reported
Q3 139 EUR 0 EUR 1,550 EUR Not reported
Q4 134 EUR 0 EUR 680 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 881 EUR 0 EUR 4,542 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 214 EUR 0 EUR 1,098 EUR Not reported
Q4 542 EUR 0 EUR 3,404 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,395 EUR 0 EUR 7,640 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 296 EUR 0 EUR 2,153 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 210 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,892 EUR 0 EUR 9,858 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 384 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 913 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 782 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources