Osaühing Hansaarendus Grupp

Registry code 11184894 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,71822,21428,25318,58559,186
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss33,85619,19413,637-4,89936,883
Annual period result—————
Assets154,868146,524158,164141,838149,704
Equity154,868146,524158,164141,838149,704
Current liabilities00000
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets49,05725,33534,96527,05588,980
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets105,811121,189123,199114,78360,724
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods118,456124,774111,137111,137111,137
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)33,85619,19413,637-4,89936,883
Profit (loss) before income tax33,85619,19413,637-4,89936,883

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,879 EUR 0 EUR 10,220 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,726 EUR 0 EUR 14,690 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,470 EUR 0 EUR 12,428 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 189 EUR 0 EUR 2,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,405 EUR 0 EUR 9,223 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,865 EUR 0 EUR 10,704 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,682 EUR 0 EUR 10,900 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 740 EUR 0 EUR 5,684 EUR Not reported
Q2 221 EUR 0 EUR 5,557 EUR Not reported
Q3 886 EUR 0 EUR 7,749 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,026 EUR 0 EUR 7,154 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 631 EUR 0 EUR 5,134 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,003 EUR Not reported
Q3 687 EUR 0 EUR 6,212 EUR Not reported
Q4 567 EUR 0 EUR 6,010 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,232 EUR 0 EUR 19,280 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,440 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,345 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,680 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources