Osaühing PEREARST SVETLANA SINKINA

Registry code 11188490 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue619,225609,987546,997460,674405,927
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss129,707141,103161,619117,343121,208
Annual period result—————
Assets148,938163,871180,280135,080143,094
Equity132,263143,659164,175119,899126,320
Current liabilities16,67520,21216,10515,18116,774
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees77666
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents80,52379,61399,12241,63494,488
Current assets89,06890,186113,52354,706105,465
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,815-14,483-13,617-6,265-3,815
Labour costs-289,895-261,599-215,606-201,892-171,957
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5565,112
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets59,87073,68566,75780,37437,629
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)169,494170,715181,016139,628148,527
Profit (loss) before income tax169,505170,726181,023139,638148,538

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,116 EUR 30,635 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 29,474 EUR 30,719 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 53,687 EUR 32,588 EUR Not reported 8

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,980 EUR 31,441 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 24,908 EUR 25,651 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 63,996 EUR 31,614 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 39,867 EUR 35,236 EUR Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 21,702 EUR 22,827 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 24,242 EUR 25,531 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 55,289 EUR 35,233 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 34,229 EUR 27,339 EUR Not reported 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,360 EUR 19,253 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 19,510 EUR 20,462 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 47,421 EUR 28,997 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 22,642 EUR 23,792 EUR Not reported 8

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,431 EUR 18,824 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 15,987 EUR 17,251 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 45,049 EUR 27,937 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 25,896 EUR 23,496 EUR Not reported 8

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources