OÜ KULU & TULEMUS

Registry code 11192675 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue90,17292,37645,80626,14628,019
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss40,48253,42412,2897,0179,285
Annual period result—————
Assets88,35973,03727,68934,73446,914
Equity43,57756,09620,88618,59726,580
Current liabilities44,78216,9416,80316,13720,334
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,1215,621———
Current assets75,95661,76623,11128,84846,914
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,208-1,753-1,308-654—
Labour costs-5,349-6,9400-4340
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,40311,2714,5785,886—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods283745,7858,76814,483
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)56,26759,51514,90010,65213,978
Profit (loss) before income tax55,43158,18014,78910,76714,285

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,548 EUR 7,690 EUR 23,143 EUR 1
Q2 16,442 EUR 884 EUR 25,400 EUR 2
Q3 10,679 EUR 1,416 EUR 25,487 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,550 EUR 228 EUR 38,621 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,144 EUR 0 EUR 21,900 EUR 1
Q3 3,546 EUR 154 EUR 23,381 EUR 1
Q4 8,352 EUR 463 EUR 20,600 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,243 EUR 210 EUR 21,841 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,296 EUR 560 EUR 22,841 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,131 EUR 105 EUR 24,054 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 22,841 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,407 EUR 142 EUR 6,566 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,384 EUR 350 EUR 9,904 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,364 EUR 420 EUR 10,691 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,609 EUR 216 EUR 14,021 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,016 EUR 210 EUR 7,831 EUR Not reported
Q2 485 EUR 175 EUR 6,241 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,121 EUR 268 EUR 7,054 EUR 1
Q4 3,201 EUR 147 EUR 5,816 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources