KRISMIX INVESTEERINGUD OÜ

Registry code 11193315 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,60015,41774,438130,29687,577
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss9,370-14,987-50,39574,91655,077
Annual period result—————
Assets214,614208,192220,806290,621217,444
Equity214,119204,749219,736290,131215,215
Current liabilities4953,4431,0704902,229
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents28,87828,32549,867130,047169,314
Current assets62,83056,40869,022138,837172,510
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value2,8052,8052,8052,8052,805
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets151,784151,784151,784151,78444,934
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods201,688216,675267,070212,154157,077
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,970-20,389-50,80071,47754,571
Profit (loss) before income tax9,370-14,987-45,39574,91655,077

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,043 EUR 0 EUR 7,930 EUR Not reported
Q2 524 EUR 0 EUR 7,690 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,276 EUR 0 EUR 19,951 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43 EUR 0 EUR 5,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 185 EUR 0 EUR 9,150 EUR Not reported
Q3 783 EUR 0 EUR 10,100 EUR Not reported
Q4 200 EUR 0 EUR 10,050 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 873 EUR 0 EUR 9,740 EUR Not reported
Q2 20 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 243 EUR 0 EUR 4,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 47 EUR 0 EUR 6,000 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,501 EUR 0 EUR 16,181 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,968 EUR 0 EUR 21,329 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,497 EUR 0 EUR 17,962 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,425 EUR 0 EUR 16,432 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,474 EUR 0 EUR 20,191 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,604 EUR 0 EUR 25,670 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,777 EUR 0 EUR 14,368 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,627 EUR 0 EUR 74,330 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources