Tamm Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 11194591 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue95,60095,304
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss35,56243,924
Annual period result——
Assets240,698237,607
Equity233,591233,030
Current liabilities7,1074,577
Non-current liabilities——
Employees11
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents57,68054,473
Current assets240,698237,607
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——
Labour costs-24,984-20,178
Share capital at nominal value3,0673,067
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods194,655185,732
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)43,71845,950
Profit (loss) before income tax42,83150,160

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,117 EUR 3,515 EUR 26,760 EUR 1
Q2 12,884 EUR 2,343 EUR 20,687 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,266 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,075 EUR 4,245 EUR 26,640 EUR 1
Q2 3,995 EUR 2,343 EUR 26,520 EUR 1
Q3 15,056 EUR 4,686 EUR 26,520 EUR 1
Q4 8,912 EUR 3,515 EUR 26,520 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,182 EUR 5,659 EUR 21,500 EUR 1
Q2 6,820 EUR 2,530 EUR 26,520 EUR 1
Q3 13,364 EUR 4,837 EUR 26,520 EUR 1
Q4 7,900 EUR 3,460 EUR 26,820 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,381 EUR 3,235 EUR 26,620 EUR 1
Q2 10,987 EUR 3,459 EUR 45,687 EUR 1
Q3 10,045 EUR 3,809 EUR 27,062 EUR 1
Q4 6,709 EUR 2,547 EUR 26,520 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,688 EUR 3,287 EUR 27,141 EUR 1
Q2 7,595 EUR 3,582 EUR 24,060 EUR 1
Q3 9,825 EUR 3,476 EUR 24,060 EUR 1
Q4 8,297 EUR 2,886 EUR 24,060 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources