OÜ EGI Projekt Grupp

Registry code 11198028 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue232,303242,334265,740293,286359,763
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,9474,0521,3694,9563,979
Annual period result—————
Assets38,03035,75045,30939,15431,898
Equity32,45329,50625,45424,08519,129
Current liabilities5,5776,24419,85515,06912,769
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,80613,19514,76420,63023,195
Current assets38,03035,75045,25539,05031,744
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-54-50-50-308
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets0054104154
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,88622,83421,46516,50912,530
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,8234,0491,3674,9563,979
Profit (loss) before income tax2,9474,0521,3694,9563,979

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,963 EUR 0 EUR 115,707 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,551 EUR 0 EUR 128,818 EUR Not reported
Q3 18,558 EUR 0 EUR 153,558 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,261 EUR 0 EUR 74,639 EUR Not reported
Q2 13,871 EUR 0 EUR 125,234 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,058 EUR 0 EUR 126,029 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,657 EUR 0 EUR 125,073 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,814 EUR 0 EUR 139,294 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,558 EUR 0 EUR 158,328 EUR Not reported
Q3 14,287 EUR 0 EUR 128,611 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,253 EUR 0 EUR 92,661 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,706 EUR 0 EUR 96,252 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,027 EUR 0 EUR 169,124 EUR Not reported
Q3 14,120 EUR 0 EUR 139,564 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,548 EUR 0 EUR 93,773 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,203 EUR 0 EUR 160,862 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,677 EUR 0 EUR 163,757 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,128 EUR 0 EUR 158,293 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,136 EUR 0 EUR 129,206 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources