OÜ Vee Perearstikeskus

Registry code 11199192 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue251,835469,810220,358199,375170,019
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss43,319346,652107,379134,328102,367
Annual period result—————
Assets893,894849,873520,305439,328322,449
Equity886,373843,049516,396428,909317,581
Current liabilities7,5216,8243,90910,4194,868
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees21110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents403,185453,31269,11537,94444,119
Current assets485,206489,520147,372152,681263,324
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,936-14,929-19,713-11,660-8,458
Labour costs-45,550-23,420-18,076-5,8820
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets408,688360,353372,933286,64759,125
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods840,242493,585406,205291,769212,402
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)42,377346,209111,915140,400107,176
Profit (loss) before income tax43,319350,153112,385140,168107,195

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,825 EUR 6,049 EUR 54,985 EUR 3
Q2 5,450 EUR 4,490 EUR 11,234 EUR 3
Q3 4,284 EUR 4,490 EUR 4,045 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,834 EUR 7,737 EUR 153,755 EUR 3
Q2 4,284 EUR 4,490 EUR 36,428 EUR 3
Q3 4,284 EUR 4,490 EUR 3,415 EUR 3
Q4 4,284 EUR 4,490 EUR 86,428 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,692 EUR 3,308 EUR 237,316 EUR 3
Q2 1,081 EUR 1,102 EUR 73,682 EUR 3
Q3 1,017 EUR 1,102 EUR 52,209 EUR 3
Q4 1,060 EUR 1,102 EUR 114,913 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,080 EUR 2,134 EUR 73,365 EUR 3
Q2 5,867 EUR 4,322 EUR 41,559 EUR 3
Q3 3,520 EUR 1,855 EUR 30,819 EUR 3
Q4 1,061 EUR 1,102 EUR 16,884 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 96,222 EUR 2
Q2 5,171 EUR 1,167 EUR 22,322 EUR 2
Q3 Not reported Not reported 11,339 EUR 2
Q4 1,280 EUR 584 EUR 45,710 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources