Rodrjorona Portilkronis OÜ

Registry code 11199200 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue70,74782,27322,393
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss7,83817,100-16,086
Annual period result———
Assets39,74128,73910,150
Equity34,42926,5919,491
Current liabilities5,3122,148659
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents34,15422,026—
Current assets34,78122,3579,176
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,421-762-912
Labour costs-11,641-10,209-8,934
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets4,9606,382974
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods23,7796,67922,765
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)7,83817,100-16,084
Profit (loss) before income tax7,83817,100-16,086

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13074953
100% 2,556.47 EUR Sole ownership 22 Apr 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,330 EUR 1,046 EUR 11,733 EUR 1
Q2 933 EUR 18 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,895 EUR 894 EUR 19,229 EUR 1
Q2 2,181 EUR 1,002 EUR 15,856 EUR 1
Q3 1,284 EUR 1,002 EUR 38,674 EUR 1
Q4 2,720 EUR 1,002 EUR 13,552 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 914 EUR 795 EUR 7,618 EUR 1
Q2 1,458 EUR 840 EUR 8,815 EUR 1
Q3 1,579 EUR 865 EUR 14,738 EUR 1
Q4 4,088 EUR 840 EUR 34,926 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 419 EUR 474 EUR 710 EUR 1
Q2 1,484 EUR 812 EUR 20,818 EUR 1
Q3 4,493 EUR 812 EUR 33,728 EUR 1
Q4 4,670 EUR 812 EUR 27,033 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources