AANEL-REISID OÜ

Registry code 11210812 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue76,70275,34663,21541,72418,097
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss31,337-10,8743,06123,251-29,342
Annual period result—————
Assets171,532197,645258,560143,698163,237
Equity41,52910,19221,06626,0652,814
Current liabilities85,003111,310118,03048,92441,178
Non-current liabilities45,00076,143119,46468,709119,245
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,12611,65932,0961,7534,376
Current assets12,59412,66747,54219,00620,209
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-26,040-26,040-21,048-18,336-18,336
Labour costs-11,854-9,940-9,827-8,747-5,158
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets158,938184,978211,018124,692143,028
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,38018,25415,193-8,05821,284
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)32,971-10,3405,29124,525-27,648
Profit (loss) before income tax31,337-10,8743,06123,251-29,342

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,569 EUR 1,201 EUR 16,230 EUR 1
Q2 1,047 EUR 1,056 EUR 6,638 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,281 EUR 1,138 EUR 12,713 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,228 EUR 648 EUR 16,716 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,320 EUR 1,222 EUR 17,694 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,873 EUR 1,366 EUR 16,020 EUR 1
Q4 3,165 EUR 1,329 EUR 25,326 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 977 EUR 891 EUR 20,226 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,569 EUR 1,044 EUR 21,983 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,372 EUR 637 EUR 13,407 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,780 EUR 1,441 EUR 23,339 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,127 EUR 777 EUR 11,296 EUR 1
Q2 1,359 EUR 1,275 EUR 14,715 EUR 2
Q3 2,145 EUR 1,188 EUR 18,008 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 903 EUR 64,424 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 573 EUR 582 EUR 2,879 EUR 1
Q2 734 EUR 748 EUR 8,363 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,387 EUR 1,019 EUR 16,815 EUR 1
Q4 923 EUR 858 EUR 12,768 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources