Fondalink OÜ

Registry code 11215347 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 20212020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 20202019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019
Revenue41,27294,52492,60837,46056,32253,05652,213
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———————
Annual period profit / loss12,27014,32829,9734432,7622,077-8,318
Annual period result———————
Assets43,68546,97845,00617,30819,31714,53615,320
Equity43,00340,73339,40514,43213,98911,2279,150
Current liabilities6826,2455,6012,8765,3283,3096,170
Non-current liabilities———————
Employees0112222
Business income———————
Cash and cash equivalents41,96446,611——18,34514,5369,962
Current assets43,68546,97845,00616,75218,34514,53614,570
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-382-416-278-750-900
Labour costs0-32,605-22,060-24,358-39,049-26,874-34,100
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets———————
Net assets———————
Non-current assets0005569720750
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods27,92123,5936,62111,1778,4156,33814,656
Service fee income———————
Operating surplus (deficit)———————
Operating profit (loss)16,27319,30932,0108763,2212,616-7,755
Profit (loss) before income tax15,09017,57831,2234432,7622,077-8,318

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,201 EUR 0 EUR 9,211 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,037 EUR 51 EUR 16,850 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,041 EUR 0 EUR 5,680 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,954 EUR 1,201 EUR 13,501 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,894 EUR 0 EUR 12,207 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,083 EUR 0 EUR 6,365 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,835 EUR 0 EUR 12,302 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,380 EUR 2,721 EUR 25,105 EUR 1
Q2 7,012 EUR 2,867 EUR 33,427 EUR 1
Q3 7,882 EUR 3,719 EUR 22,154 EUR 1
Q4 5,858 EUR 3,602 EUR 15,758 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,190 EUR 1,431 EUR 6,746 EUR 1
Q2 6,948 EUR 1,524 EUR 36,211 EUR 1
Q3 4,730 EUR 1,524 EUR 19,517 EUR 1
Q4 4,693 EUR 2,617 EUR 31,083 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,930 EUR 4,206 EUR 2,126 EUR 2
Q2 3,782 EUR 3,249 EUR 7,092 EUR 1
Q3 3,233 EUR 1,828 EUR 10,142 EUR 1
Q4 3,696 EUR 1,390 EUR 14,675 EUR 1

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources