Osaühing Sirje Martinsoni Hambalabor

Registry code 11217754 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue125,694110,923131,240147,760121,636
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,003-5,898-8,030-4,25113,035
Annual period result—————
Assets66,49665,50273,70490,511100,728
Equity46,27745,27451,17259,20263,453
Current liabilities15,33220,22811,97615,56816,141
Non-current liabilities4,887010,55615,74121,134
Employees43454
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21,75811,8199,46313,18022,128
Current assets22,70015,12613,41021,69526,216
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,742-9,918-10,413-10,735-10,411
Labour costs-86,847-76,706-90,415-83,574-55,303
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets43,79650,37660,29468,81674,512
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods42,46248,36056,39060,64147,606
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,359-5,226-7,240-3,63613,855
Profit (loss) before income tax1,003-5,898-8,030-4,25113,035

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,635 EUR 8,988 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 6,966 EUR 6,972 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 7,222 EUR 7,533 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,063 EUR 7,198 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 9,174 EUR 9,204 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 8,766 EUR 9,096 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 8,820 EUR 8,680 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,821 EUR 6,953 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 8,174 EUR 8,348 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 8,695 EUR 8,927 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 7,305 EUR 7,461 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,353 EUR 9,664 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 11,479 EUR 11,914 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 10,055 EUR 10,357 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 8,061 EUR 8,260 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,047 EUR 7,159 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 8,235 EUR 8,453 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,603 EUR 9,917 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 8,818 EUR 9,108 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources