Part&Service OÜ

Registry code 11217790 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 20212020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 20202019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019
Revenue301,805266,698233,596249,900215,748176,324116,809
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———————
Annual period profit / loss22,02010,0187,215-28,482-10,253-13,105-1,940
Annual period result———————
Assets87,477152,14373,07774,28896,59578,92785,922
Equity64,42342,40332,38525,17053,65163,90477,009
Current liabilities10,131100,86625,35637,90821,74615,0238,913
Non-current liabilities12,9238,87415,33611,21021,198——
Employees1110000

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,613 EUR 1,511 EUR 31,477 EUR 1
Q2 13,058 EUR 4,159 EUR 117,609 EUR 1
Q3 14,417 EUR 7,000 EUR 89,524 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,484 EUR 3,485 EUR 129,549 EUR 1
Q2 8,976 EUR 393 EUR 82,356 EUR 1
Q3 6,698 EUR 3,243 EUR 68,713 EUR 1
Q4 25,421 EUR 1,539 EUR 218,201 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,418 EUR 3,149 EUR 36,644 EUR 1
Q2 10,421 EUR 5,040 EUR 69,809 EUR 1
Q3 4,465 EUR 1,399 EUR 38,031 EUR 1
Q4 5,637 EUR 1,528 EUR 142,960 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,290 EUR 1,842 EUR 46,547 EUR 1
Q2 18,251 EUR 5,529 EUR 144,334 EUR 1
Q3 6,776 EUR 3,714 EUR 52,072 EUR 1
Q4 7,361 EUR 5,045 EUR 53,427 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,218 EUR 398 EUR 66,075 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,079 EUR 58 EUR 50,765 EUR Not reported
Q3 766 EUR 0 EUR 48,754 EUR Not reported
Q4 950 EUR 0 EUR 99,380 EUR Not reported

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources