Toivotrans OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.
| Indicator | 2024Reporting period 1 Apr 2024–31 Mar 2025 | 2023Reporting period 1 Apr 2023–31 Mar 2024 | 2022Reporting period 1 Apr 2022–31 Mar 2023 | 2021Reporting period 1 Apr 2021–31 Mar 2022 | 2020Reporting period 1 Apr 2020–31 Mar 2021 | 2019Reporting period 1 Apr 2019–31 Mar 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 17,583 | 23,248 | 18,268 | 10,188 | 10,162 | 14,316 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 462 | -670 | 51 | -1,579 | -2,056 | 2,214 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 3,923 | 3,430 | 3,879 | 3,883 | 3,508 | 5,980 |
| Equity | 3,035 | 2,573 | 3,243 | 3,192 | 2,714 | 4,770 |
| Current liabilities | 888 | 857 | 636 | 691 | 794 | 1,210 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 0 EUR | 0 EUR | 935 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 196 EUR | 0 EUR | 3,869 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | 1,500 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 33 EUR | 33 EUR | 3,825 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 221 EUR | 9 EUR | 5,135 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 8 EUR | 8 EUR | 4,146 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 301 EUR | 146 EUR | 3,460 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 309 EUR | 248 EUR | 4,110 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 218 EUR | 124 EUR | 5,232 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 106 EUR | 0 EUR | 3,523 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 346 EUR | 198 EUR | 5,680 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 165 EUR | 165 EUR | 3,830 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 209 EUR | 99 EUR | 4,604 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 129 EUR | 83 EUR | 4,470 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 450 EUR | 297 EUR | 8,880 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 197 EUR | 0 EUR | 2,114 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 95 EUR | 0 EUR | 5,665 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 10 EUR | 0 EUR | 3,125 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 561 EUR | 330 EUR | 6,079 EUR | Not reported |
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.