Kesklinna Hambakliinik OÜ

Registry code 11239520 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue827,164757,029743,696792,125573,696
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss66,52825,83611,70111,227-21,441
Annual period result—————
Assets212,825188,438163,205210,197214,834
Equity108,77067,24241,40629,70581,128
Current liabilities104,055116,367106,004154,041100,843
Non-current liabilities04,82915,79526,45132,863
Employees14910810
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents124,245112,72266,28693,52943,505
Current assets157,672145,74389,519111,87467,798
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,676-38,903-48,701-67,900-16,892
Labour costs-467,215-438,462-412,292-378,270-342,174
Share capital at nominal value2,5602,5602,5602,5602,560
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets55,15342,69573,68698,323147,036
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods39,42638,59026,88915,66299,753
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)73,07927,17915,41226,758-16,276
Profit (loss) before income tax73,57925,83611,70125,386-17,940

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,288 EUR 44,875 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 43,181 EUR 46,113 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 15,225 EUR 16,888 EUR Not reported 21

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,250 EUR 46,811 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 46,704 EUR 49,968 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 48,048 EUR 49,839 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 45,211 EUR 47,226 EUR Not reported 15

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,969 EUR 39,366 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 40,413 EUR 43,073 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 40,048 EUR 42,440 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 43,073 EUR 44,578 EUR Not reported 16

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,328 EUR 45,334 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 43,162 EUR 46,126 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 41,214 EUR 43,973 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 41,111 EUR 43,762 EUR Not reported 16

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 40,628 EUR 38,619 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 37,377 EUR 38,166 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 37,618 EUR 38,789 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 39,386 EUR 42,450 EUR Not reported 12

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources