Strat Teenused OÜ

Registry code 11248714 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue85,220123,93885,032124,545107,767
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-7,3809,430-2,7081,9693,065
Annual period result—————
Assets117,382111,923109,335110,888121,655
Equity75,61382,99373,56376,27174,302
Current liabilities26,50118,53317,99618,71124,190
Non-current liabilities15,26810,39717,77615,90623,163
Employees22211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,4434,1172,1472,1094,795
Current assets11,8815,6095,3146,91517,475
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,813-14,519-10,852-8,338-6,187
Labour costs-24,979-23,615-21,706-16,095-10,017
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets105,501106,314104,021103,973104,180
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods80,18170,75173,45971,49068,425
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6,18811,318-9783,5314,331
Profit (loss) before income tax-7,3809,430-2,7081,9693,065

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,364 EUR 2,314 EUR 23,756 EUR 1
Q2 6,423 EUR 2,324 EUR 22,007 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 1,524 EUR 35,332 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,779 EUR 2,001 EUR 18,544 EUR 1
Q2 4,559 EUR 1,761 EUR 29,676 EUR 1
Q3 4,116 EUR 1,676 EUR 20,518 EUR 1
Q4 4,026 EUR 1,660 EUR 19,792 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 753 EUR 481 EUR 16,829 EUR 1
Q2 5,118 EUR 1,989 EUR 40,889 EUR 1
Q3 5,381 EUR 1,532 EUR 34,233 EUR 1
Q4 6,153 EUR 1,566 EUR 23,728 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,753 EUR 1,402 EUR 23,796 EUR 1
Q2 5,807 EUR 1,526 EUR 31,335 EUR 1
Q3 1,981 EUR 1,342 EUR 20,427 EUR 1
Q4 4,909 EUR 1,342 EUR 15,619 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,256 EUR 703 EUR 70,824 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,248 EUR 836 EUR 23,709 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,082 EUR 630 EUR 21,995 EUR 1
Q4 2,522 EUR 1,767 EUR 19,202 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources