Osaühing Klarman Viimistlus

Registry code 11250674 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue28,98039,63423,02627,96227,438
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,6191,016-3,032-3,203-2,446
Annual period result—————
Assets14,4765,0972,9746,6009,804
Equity13,2162,5972,9746,6009,804
Current liabilities1,2602,500———
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees02121
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,430166———
Current assets13,0232,191682,7263,992
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,4530-968-1,937-1,937
Labour costs-1,280-25,358-12,912-17,420-11,225
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,4532,9062,9063,8745,812
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods41-9756,0669,80412,250
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,6191,016-3,134-3,104-2,352
Profit (loss) before income tax10,6191,016-3,032-3,203-2,446

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 582 EUR 0 EUR 1,150 EUR Not reported
Q2 722 EUR 0 EUR 2,506 EUR Not reported
Q3 778 EUR 0 EUR 2,267 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,581 EUR 1,211 EUR 8,073 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,189 EUR 0 EUR 6,296 EUR Not reported
Q3 492 EUR 0 EUR 7,432 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,171 EUR 0 EUR 13,735 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,701 EUR 1,203 EUR 9,881 EUR 2
Q2 2,511 EUR 1,718 EUR 9,033 EUR 2
Q3 2,774 EUR 3,006 EUR 2,439 EUR 2
Q4 4,679 EUR 2,591 EUR 12,625 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,379 EUR 905 EUR 12,867 EUR 1
Q2 1,541 EUR 930 EUR 3,514 EUR 1
Q3 1,345 EUR 930 EUR 2,300 EUR 1
Q4 2,017 EUR 930 EUR 6,379 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,047 EUR 1,635 EUR 11,352 EUR 2
Q2 2,225 EUR 1,956 EUR 3,829 EUR 1
Q3 2,102 EUR 857 EUR 10,595 EUR 1
Q4 1,081 EUR 857 EUR 3,934 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources