Altagarcia Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 11253313 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue708,678256,091241,812225,211166,619
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-15514,82720,631-18,296-9,267
Annual period result—————
Assets9,763,2693,576,3323,636,1613,552,9393,605,281
Equity998,681998,836984,009963,378981,674
Current liabilities323,257135,512210,168147,577181,623
Non-current liabilities8,441,3312,441,9842,441,9842,441,9842,441,984
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents108,09278,507131,72549,95873,249
Current assets133,26989,332149,16166,242118,584
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,6842,6842,6842,6842,684
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9,630,0003,487,0003,487,0003,486,6973,486,697
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods995,884981,057960,426978,722987,989
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)542,346136,378142,721103,795112,826
Profit (loss) before income tax-15514,82720,631-18,296-9,267

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ VINTSELLEEstonian registry code 10506798ShareholderSource record 11293553
100% 2,684 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,503 EUR 0 EUR 244,310 EUR Not reported
Q2 39,545 EUR 0 EUR 224,628 EUR Not reported
Q3 30,886 EUR 0 EUR 218,363 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,524 EUR 0 EUR 60,501 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,284 EUR 0 EUR 4,566,286 EUR Not reported
Q3 41,098 EUR 0 EUR 208,362 EUR Not reported
Q4 44,035 EUR 0 EUR 214,168 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,171 EUR 0 EUR 53,530 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,399 EUR 0 EUR 51,199 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,601 EUR 0 EUR 50,703 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,610 EUR 0 EUR 52,199 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 273 EUR 0 EUR 28,214 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,866 EUR 0 EUR 43,081 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,554 EUR 0 EUR 40,498 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,312 EUR 0 EUR 41,659 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,274 EUR 0 EUR 29,537 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,213 EUR 0 EUR 38,559 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,806 EUR 0 EUR 47,941 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,851 EUR 0 EUR 42,594 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources