Osaühing Rickman Kinnisvara

Registry code 11259847 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue228,209210,228220,024233,100207,793
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss114,173108,77298,762139,994135,569
Annual period result—————
Assets1,377,3551,419,9151,463,3061,513,5581,552,602
Equity1,358,1581,402,9851,446,2131,467,4511,327,457
Current liabilities19,19716,93017,09346,107194,145
Non-current liabilities—00031,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,8892,4602,9706,6986,738
Current assets6,3636,4677,40215,19811,786
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value5,1725,1725,1725,1725,172
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,370,9921,413,4481,455,9041,498,3601,540,816
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,238,2961,288,5241,341,7621,321,7681,186,199
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)159,018143,283128,915143,450143,265
Profit (loss) before income tax159,019143,284128,762139,994135,569

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: Flow Manager OÜEstonian registry code 14942036ShareholderSource record 9001618496
6% 310.28 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ HAWAII EXPRESSEstonian registry code 10027017ShareholderSource record 9001618497
29.01% 1,500.4 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,666 EUR 0 EUR 63,859 EUR Not reported
Q2 23,684 EUR 0 EUR 57,728 EUR Not reported
Q3 23,654 EUR 0 EUR 54,038 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,244 EUR 0 EUR 57,687 EUR Not reported
Q2 21,422 EUR 0 EUR 56,980 EUR Not reported
Q3 23,618 EUR 0 EUR 53,848 EUR Not reported
Q4 24,207 EUR 0 EUR 58,453 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,481 EUR 0 EUR 57,347 EUR Not reported
Q2 19,822 EUR 2,800 EUR 51,793 EUR Not reported
Q3 19,479 EUR 0 EUR 48,987 EUR Not reported
Q4 19,760 EUR 0 EUR 52,509 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,654 EUR 0 EUR 64,548 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,382 EUR 0 EUR 54,824 EUR Not reported
Q3 21,299 EUR 0 EUR 50,069 EUR Not reported
Q4 18,055 EUR 0 EUR 53,974 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,656 EUR 0 EUR 58,565 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,296 EUR 0 EUR 55,709 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,297 EUR 0 EUR 52,113 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,552 EUR 0 EUR 63,837 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources