KÜKITA ARENDUSE OÜ

Registry code 11281410 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue28,43781,16974,83081,050
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss30,269143,38962,566100,678
Annual period result————
Assets1,406,4071,570,7691,251,8661,096,725
Equity1,152,3841,122,105978,716916,149
Current liabilities254,023448,664273,150180,576
Non-current liabilities———0
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents17,40117,15021,77224,940
Current assets1,128,6791,301,241983,938825,539
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-3,258-6,517
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets277,728269,528267,928271,186
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,119,303975,904913,338812,659
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)13,44371,80367,53892,510
Profit (loss) before income tax30,269143,38962,566100,678

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Lampken OÜEstonian registry code 12245971ShareholderSource record 11310361
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 313 EUR 0 EUR 58 EUR Not reported
Q2 54 EUR 0 EUR 44 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 42 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 407 EUR 0 EUR 1,351 EUR Not reported
Q2 257 EUR 0 EUR 661 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 19 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 57 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,028 EUR 0 EUR 20,446 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,915 EUR 0 EUR 13,499 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,355 EUR Not reported
Q4 161 EUR 0 EUR 68 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,907 EUR 0 EUR 20,261 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,864 EUR 0 EUR 20,234 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,412 EUR 0 EUR 20,226 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,427 EUR 0 EUR 20,251 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,656 EUR 0 EUR 14,153 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,098 EUR 0 EUR 20,221 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,995 EUR 0 EUR 20,237 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,031 EUR 0 EUR 20,222 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources