Kiirvool OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 | 2020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 2020 | 2019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 99,374 | 76,235 | 95,545 | 96,547 | 101,480 | 84,720 | 83,711 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 44,084 | 18,016 | 30,293 | 38,832 | 51,276 | 35,628 | 27,391 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 63,150 | 40,558 | 71,602 | 71,221 | 83,307 | 48,953 | 41,283 |
| Equity | 52,798 | 28,713 | 47,115 | 59,832 | 62,840 | 43,823 | 33,542 |
| Current liabilities | 10,352 | 11,845 | 24,487 | 11,389 | 20,467 | 5,130 | 7,741 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,701 EUR | 2,287 EUR | 24,811 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 6,262 EUR | 2,089 EUR | 15,005 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 9,541 EUR | 2,156 EUR | 27,541 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,616 EUR | 2,652 EUR | 17,729 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 8,618 EUR | 2,683 EUR | 31,925 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 10,552 EUR | 2,683 EUR | 32,330 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 8,342 EUR | 2,683 EUR | 14,540 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,766 EUR | 2,779 EUR | 20,990 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,882 EUR | 3,004 EUR | 9,400 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 9,081 EUR | 3,004 EUR | 23,390 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 9,345 EUR | 3,155 EUR | 24,295 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,919 EUR | 2,402 EUR | 33,370 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 8,644 EUR | 3,004 EUR | 24,450 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 6,217 EUR | 3,155 EUR | 8,785 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 10,021 EUR | 3,080 EUR | 38,220 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,521 EUR | 2,812 EUR | 20,450 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 9,848 EUR | 2,737 EUR | 30,520 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 6,242 EUR | 2,244 EUR | 13,420 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 9,555 EUR | 2,402 EUR | 25,460 EUR | Not reported |
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.