ANTSU VEOTEENUSED OÜ

Registry code 11285230 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue117,92019,15179,42184,46199,731
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss24,069-20,650404-5,585-1,347
Annual period result—————
Assets107,49180,006141,867141,197153,052
Equity103,45579,386100,401110,832126,606
Current liabilities4,03662041,46630,36526,446
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01112
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents63,11544,08276,281102,563100,091
Current assets107,29479,488140,113138,046144,814
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-320-1,237-1,397-4,341-8,047
Labour costs0-11,828-20,612-22,904-31,872
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1975181,7543,1518,238
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods76,57497,22497,185113,605125,141
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)24,064-20,6552,839-3,094-1,355
Profit (loss) before income tax24,069-20,6502,847-3,085-1,347

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,667 EUR 0 EUR 18,582 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,396 EUR 0 EUR 11,367 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,940 EUR 0 EUR 11,122 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 818 EUR 0 EUR 47,238 EUR Not reported
Q2 639 EUR 0 EUR 28,130 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,405 EUR 0 EUR 21,425 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,155 EUR 0 EUR 18,056 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,677 EUR 2,396 EUR 27,901 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,038 EUR 1,990 EUR 2,646 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,562 EUR 1,455 EUR 2,300 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,189 EUR 1,476 EUR 15,498 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,431 EUR 1,424 EUR 18,325 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,231 EUR 1,990 EUR 21,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,379 EUR 1,990 EUR 22,360 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,424 EUR 2,254 EUR 21,255 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,538 EUR 1,580 EUR 10,942 EUR 1
Q3 6,703 EUR 2,766 EUR 32,891 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,442 EUR 1,580 EUR 15,937 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources