OÜ Perearst Monika Hõim

Registry code 11289400 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue302,074310,558291,121250,720210,807
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss33,69570,03960,14548,97930,778
Annual period result—————
Assets117,055138,577114,84183,11980,599
Equity91,898116,70382,66362,51956,453
Current liabilities25,15721,87432,17820,60024,146
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33223
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents48,80149,99090,22162,94356,932
Current assets114,169131,882104,18670,95369,716
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,809-3,960-4,075-4,237-4,057
Labour costs-133,859-122,303-107,383-111,323-107,176
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,8866,69510,65512,16610,883
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods55,39143,85219,70610,72822,863
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)46,45376,96170,14959,71040,777
Profit (loss) before income tax50,19579,05070,15659,71540,783

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,698 EUR 13,604 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 19,153 EUR 12,916 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 13,908 EUR 14,913 EUR Not reported 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,103 EUR 12,855 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 29,240 EUR 13,671 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 14,379 EUR 15,299 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 14,170 EUR 15,116 EUR Not reported 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,940 EUR 13,711 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 16,524 EUR 13,670 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 16,558 EUR 14,305 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 11,584 EUR 12,036 EUR Not reported 6

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,174 EUR 8,686 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 11,975 EUR 8,905 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 15,816 EUR 12,639 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 12,678 EUR 13,355 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,974 EUR 14,916 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 20,550 EUR 12,436 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 10,391 EUR 11,043 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 9,565 EUR 10,158 EUR Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources