Osaühing Soojustus puistevillaga

Registry code 11294631 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue114,905159,277163,273237,041160,988
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,8253,084-4,8781,5944,276
Annual period result—————
Assets43,13671,35543,15751,78438,558
Equity12,5436,7183,6348,5126,918
Current liabilities30,59364,63739,52343,27231,640
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,03217,0534,49020,085865
Current assets41,42068,92940,02151,78438,558
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-710-710-4140-134
Labour costs-5,276-3,618-9,178-7,344-6,082
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,7162,4263,13600
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,9068225,7004,106-170
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,8253,084-4,8781,6014,276
Profit (loss) before income tax5,8253,084-4,8781,5944,276

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,443 EUR 0 EUR 55,476 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,483 EUR 0 EUR 48,908 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,008 EUR 0 EUR 18,968 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,596 EUR 248 EUR 62,535 EUR 1
Q2 1,582 EUR 314 EUR 18,434 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,174 EUR 105 EUR 12,318 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,511 EUR 73 EUR 46,846 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,860 EUR 191 EUR 62,262 EUR 1
Q2 122 EUR 43 EUR 4,504 EUR 1
Q3 4,296 EUR 0 EUR 31,599 EUR 1
Q4 7,653 EUR 50 EUR 103,577 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,395 EUR 194 EUR 81,399 EUR 1
Q2 2,088 EUR 193 EUR 15,210 EUR 1
Q3 2,601 EUR 193 EUR 35,007 EUR 1
Q4 7,932 EUR 193 EUR 113,606 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 662 EUR 0 EUR 48,960 EUR 1
Q2 1,019 EUR 398 EUR 27,879 EUR 1
Q3 2,886 EUR 787 EUR 51,137 EUR 1
Q4 11,260 EUR 234 EUR 130,893 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources