Osaühing Mõik-Teenused

Registry code 11294973 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue62,63467,08469,84249,8723,395
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-15,02690353,243411,634
Annual period result—————
Assets168,462168,250156,06695,36958,157
Equity43,39158,41757,5144,2714,230
Current liabilities22,98423,94512,6645,60019,001
Non-current liabilities102,08785,88885,88885,49834,926
Employees11101
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,9364,2352,30910,9462,716
Current assets159,028158,323153,55793,26257,979
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,093-298-198-72-38
Labour costs-9,879-5,979-4,4110-514
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9,4349,9272,5092,107178
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods55,86154,9581,7151,67440
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-15,02690353,243411,634
Profit (loss) before income tax-15,02690353,243411,634

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,990 EUR 166 EUR 18,762 EUR 1
Q2 2,216 EUR 1,131 EUR 18,182 EUR 1
Q3 2,263 EUR 1,147 EUR 14,889 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 956 EUR 487 EUR 7,806 EUR 1
Q2 1,874 EUR 916 EUR 10,410 EUR 1
Q3 1,595 EUR 1,089 EUR 12,649 EUR 1
Q4 5,037 EUR 1,126 EUR 25,622 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,057 EUR 800 EUR 7,660 EUR 1
Q2 689 EUR 0 EUR 12,363 EUR 1
Q3 1,523 EUR 307 EUR 17,576 EUR 1
Q4 4,080 EUR 892 EUR 30,634 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,447 EUR 0 EUR 27,278 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,124 EUR 0 EUR 18,132 EUR Not reported
Q3 803 EUR 0 EUR 18,749 EUR 1
Q4 2,891 EUR 742 EUR 24,737 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 136 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,139 EUR Not reported
Q3 977 EUR 0 EUR 4,450 EUR Not reported
Q4 684 EUR 0 EUR 17,464 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources