Trogir Teenused OÜ

Registry code 11303287 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue107,86097,647100,44398,79648,214
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss42,80841,86523,26754,0016,710
Annual period result—————
Assets203,831167,333108,568105,45852,939
Equity187,154144,346102,48179,21425,214
Current liabilities8,98510,5132,3274,3233,527
Non-current liabilities7,69212,4743,76021,92124,198
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents91,24587,67576,111——
Current assets105,48496,10778,83077,56950,994
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,849-168-415-554
Labour costs-14,226-5,486000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets98,34771,22629,73827,8891,945
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods141,53499,66976,40222,40215,692
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)47,11146,63526,17157,8258,171
Profit (loss) before income tax42,80841,86523,26754,0016,710

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,410 EUR 1,950 EUR 23,403 EUR 1
Q2 4,965 EUR 2,569 EUR 25,973 EUR 1
Q3 8,029 EUR 2,569 EUR 55,497 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,536 EUR 1,559 EUR 31,549 EUR 1
Q2 3,884 EUR 1,641 EUR 25,081 EUR 1
Q3 4,792 EUR 1,641 EUR 33,870 EUR 1
Q4 2,032 EUR 1,641 EUR 23,124 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,586 EUR 0 EUR 19,209 EUR Not reported
Q2 321 EUR 0 EUR 18,651 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,967 EUR 0 EUR 26,648 EUR 1
Q4 1,118 EUR 1,394 EUR 26,242 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,445 EUR 0 EUR 28,566 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,610 EUR 0 EUR 34,266 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,930 EUR 0 EUR 25,971 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 14,272 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 934 EUR 0 EUR 11,973 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,087 EUR 0 EUR 16,196 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,103 EUR 0 EUR 16,356 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,975 EUR 0 EUR 50,917 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources