Kreatiivlennuk OÜ

Registry code 11305139 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue48,177119,15861,67349,55050,156
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,72678,75812,5334,2587,850
Annual period result—————
Assets150,325148,38299,05588,90879,962
Equity149,254137,53288,80476,27172,013
Current liabilities1,07110,85010,25112,6377,949
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents48,75937,97351,49341,70434,147
Current assets53,06352,16857,92948,33941,047
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,618-9,631-10,446-10,158-9,973
Labour costs00-10,501-11,358-1,469
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets97,26296,21441,12640,56938,915
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods134,71655,96273,45969,20161,351
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,72686,25312,5334,3987,847
Profit (loss) before income tax11,72686,25812,5334,2587,850

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,867 EUR 0 EUR 22,955 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,833 EUR 0 EUR 32,989 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,981 EUR 0 EUR 24,928 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,468 EUR 0 EUR 34,431 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,532 EUR 0 EUR 18,453 EUR Not reported
Q3 640 EUR 0 EUR 5,989 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,490 EUR 0 EUR 13,479 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,548 EUR 326 EUR 24,979 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,001 EUR 0 EUR 33,535 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 39,624 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,372 EUR 0 EUR 37,692 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,853 EUR 812 EUR 19,601 EUR 1
Q2 3,079 EUR 812 EUR 15,248 EUR 1
Q3 3,348 EUR 1,183 EUR 16,823 EUR 1
Q4 1,807 EUR 812 EUR 16,239 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,131 EUR 400 EUR 11,729 EUR 1
Q2 2,197 EUR 812 EUR 21,894 EUR 1
Q3 2,032 EUR 812 EUR 11,153 EUR 1
Q4 1,477 EUR 812 EUR 9,645 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources