Doomino Arhitektid OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 | 2020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 2020 | 2019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 91,747 | 87,062 | 77,283 | 70,337 | 64,305 | 118,431 | 574,135 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 5,735 | 7,380 | -14,280 | 9,359 | 8,643 | -6,889 | 72,546 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 68,718 | 71,270 | 68,398 | 67,067 | 55,295 | 48,967 | 84,436 |
| Equity | 17,723 | 11,989 | 4,609 | 17,390 | 21,031 | 12,388 | 79,277 |
| Current liabilities | 50,995 | 59,281 | 63,789 | 49,677 | 34,264 | 36,579 | 5,159 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 24,724 | 29,534 | 17,775 | 20,449 | 30,866 | 20,724 | 60,221 |
| Current assets | 27,142 | 29,534 | 27,535 | 62,709 | 46,291 | 37,849 | 74,408 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -160 | -350 | -452 | -6,146 | -2,114 | -2,097 | -2,190 |
| Labour costs | -22,436 | -20,357 | -32,105 | -25,734 | -25,293 | -25,266 | -18,412 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 41,576 | 41,736 | 40,863 | 4,358 | 9,004 | 11,118 | 10,028 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 9,432 | 2,053 | 16,333 | 5,475 | 9,832 | 16,721 | 4,175 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 7,794 | 6,744 | -15,207 | 9,442 | -22,940 | 310 | 73,613 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 6,787 | 7,706 | -13,385 | 10,917 | 9,375 | 520 | 75,367 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,347 EUR | 2,423 EUR | 25,861 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 7,881 EUR | 2,581 EUR | 37,338 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 3,699 EUR | 2,336 EUR | 7,032 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,590 EUR | 2,747 EUR | 45,567 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,074 EUR | 2,597 EUR | 12,564 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 3,393 EUR | 2,597 EUR | 11,816 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 7,237 EUR | 2,597 EUR | 28,562 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,356 EUR | 2,184 EUR | 15,725 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,601 EUR | 2,507 EUR | 21,955 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,958 EUR | 1,706 EUR | 8,020 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 4,446 EUR | 2,612 EUR | 21,876 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,750 EUR | 2,938 EUR | 34,650 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,088 EUR | 3,381 EUR | 3,958 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 7,330 EUR | 3,276 EUR | 56,350 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 2,184 EUR | 2,203 EUR | 750 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,451 EUR | 3,062 EUR | 3,954 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,800 EUR | 2,677 EUR | 5,950 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 4,242 EUR | 2,712 EUR | 10,300 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 6,725 EUR | 2,772 EUR | 19,783 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships
GLEIF reports LEI records and accounting relationships; these do not establish legal ownership. Learn about LEIs and relationships.
No direct or ultimate consolidating parent relationship is published for this LEI in this dataset. This does not establish independence.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Source: GLEIF Golden Copy.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.