osaühing ALEN TEENINDUS

Registry code 11311163 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,18744,45133,75627,62419,148
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,3287,5887,304-5,212-4,425
Annual period result—————
Assets32,83828,58321,4018,49013,704
Equity24,79922,47114,8837,57912,791
Current liabilities8,0396,1126,518911913
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents29,72123,19320,2444,3556,601
Current assets32,83828,58321,4016,3797,265
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-2,111-4,328-4,328
Labour costs-10,294-18,972-9,975-7,980-4,843
Share capital at nominal value6,3916,3916,3916,3916,391
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—002,1116,439
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,0808,4921,1886,40010,825
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)15,14911,3387,304-5,121-4,274
Profit (loss) before income tax15,14911,3387,304-5,212-4,425

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,707 EUR 1,064 EUR 8,674 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,373 EUR 1,064 EUR 9,491 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,266 EUR 1,064 EUR 8,818 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,429 EUR 1,041 EUR 7,687 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,043 EUR 1,064 EUR 6,928 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,887 EUR 1,064 EUR 15,673 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,225 EUR 1,064 EUR 9,091 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,093 EUR 994 EUR 8,751 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,470 EUR 994 EUR 9,950 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,479 EUR 994 EUR 13,688 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,799 EUR 994 EUR 11,152 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,446 EUR 795 EUR 7,031 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,683 EUR 994 EUR 6,013 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,465 EUR 994 EUR 11,059 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,186 EUR 994 EUR 9,335 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,212 EUR 795 EUR 4,842 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,360 EUR 795 EUR 6,577 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,534 EUR 795 EUR 8,307 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,337 EUR 795 EUR 7,673 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources