RTT TEHNOLOOGIA OÜ

Registry code 11314249 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,67764,32724,4496,52229,184
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-4,49810,3105,83879311,983
Annual period result—————
Assets34,25242,30928,66822,59525,996
Equity34,16738,66528,35522,51621,988
Current liabilities853,644313794,008
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees14000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents28,91737,808———
Current assets32,47040,91627,16821,09523,732
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,3930-5000
Labour costs-2,035-22,630000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,7821,3931,5001,5002,264
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods35,85325,54319,70518,9127,193
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-4,49810,3165,83879311,983
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,49810,3105,83879311,983

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85 EUR 0 EUR 710 EUR Not reported
Q2 147 EUR 0 EUR 680 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,264 EUR 220 EUR 5,352 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,200 EUR 1,050 EUR 4,740 EUR Not reported
Q2 481 EUR 427 EUR 3,706 EUR Not reported
Q3 144 EUR 144 EUR 266 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 355 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 312 EUR 0 EUR 1,503 EUR Not reported
Q2 68 EUR 0 EUR 2,044 EUR 4
Q3 5,630 EUR 2,655 EUR 31,044 EUR 3
Q4 7,836 EUR 3,325 EUR 26,657 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140 EUR 0 EUR 9,068 EUR Not reported
Q2 977 EUR 0 EUR 11,995 EUR Not reported
Q3 453 EUR 0 EUR 667 EUR Not reported
Q4 172 EUR 0 EUR 2,516 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,491 EUR 0 EUR 7,350 EUR Not reported
Q2 6 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 529 EUR 0 EUR 696 EUR Not reported
Q4 419 EUR 0 EUR 2,262 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources